Average Sold of Product by Seller
Seller
Product
ClarkGiobertNielsSmithAverage sold
Chai8871,080911
Chang5508801,7725501,565
Filo Mix409409
Gravad lax1,2611,261
Guarana11,25011,250
Gula Malacca43,76377,75271,572
Ikura4,7934,793
Inlagd Sill1,072504787805
Italian cheese1,9221,4041,4941,5291,561
Konbu340340
Maxilaku516516
Pavlova68,67068,670
Red table wine10,00010,000
Tofu345345
Average sold2,4954,5694,21413,7699,681